Vrouwen

1. Chantal Blaak
2. Kirstten Wild
3. Lucinda Brand
4. Anna van der Breggen
5. Puck Moonen
6. Eva Buurman
7. Floortje Mackaij
8. Natalie van Gogh
9. Rozanne Slik
10. Amy Pieters
11. Roos Anneveldt
12. Minke Bakker
13. Berdine Bakker
14. Jip van den Bos
15. Julia Boschker
16. Nina Buijsman
17. Nancy van der Burg
18. Lucy Garner (GBR)
19. Belle de Gast
20. Marjolein van 't Geloof
21. Daisy Goedhart
22. Hanneke de Goeje
23. Femke de Graaff
24. Ilona Hoeksma
25. Gina Hofland
26. Céline van Houtum
27. Juul Hubert
28. Lisanne Immerzeel
29. Claudia Jongerius
30. Phaedra Krol
31. Mariska Kruidenier
32. Inge Mostert
33. Kimberley Nieuwerth
34. Wendy Oosterwoud
35. Hilde Oudman
36. Marit Raaijmakers
37. Doris de Rooij
38. Pernilla van Rozelaar
39. Anne de Ruiter
40. Chanella Stougje
41. Iris Ton
42. Rosa Tormanen (FIN)
43. Meike Uiterwijk Winkel
44. Esther van Veen
45. Tessa van der Velden
46. Nienke Wasmus
47. Lorena Wiebes

Vrouwen tijdrit

1. Chantal Blaak
2. Kirstten Wild
3. Lucinda Brand
4. Anna van der Breggen
5. Puck Moonen
6. Eva Buurman
7. Floortje Mackaij
8. Natalie van Gogh
9. Rozanne Slik
10. Amy Pieters

- Klik hier voor de starttijden -

ELITE/beloften

1. Lieven Anthonise
2. Wouter Been
3. Sebastiaan Bennink
4. Bart van den Berg
5. Floris-Jan van den Berge
6. Robert Berk
7. Niels Boele
8. Bastijn Boele
9. Bouwe Boonstra
10. Henk Bos
11. Aron Bosman
12. Marc de Bruin
13. Ivan Cook
14. Diederik Deelen
15. Vincent Fackeldey
16. Noah de Groot
17. Sjors Handgraaf
18. Youp Havermans
19. Derek Heek
20. Ruben Hoekstra
21. Ruben Hoogland
22. Mitchell Huenders
23. Niels Immerzeel
24. Tom Jansen
25. Koos Jeroen Koers
26. Jos Koop
27. Kevin Kooyman
28. Daniël Langereis
29. Lex Ligtenberg
30. Ronald Ligtenberg
31. Sander Lodder
32. Jaap van der Meij
33. Rik Nederlof
34. Antonie van Noppen
35. Olivier van Pelt
36. Roy Pieters
37. Frank de Reus
38. Yentl Ruijmgaard
39. Remco Schouten
40. Dennis Smit
41. Rick Smit
42. Raymond Splinter
43. Arian Stolwijk
44. Jarri Stravers
45. Christian Varweg
46. Bart Vreugdenhil
47. Yannick Vrielink
48. Rik Wielink
49. Tom Wijfje
50. Kevin Wilmsen
51. Dylan van Zijl
52. Cris Zwanenburg

Ama./Sportklasse

1. Martein Akse
2. Werner Altewischer
3. Willem Anker
4. Wesley Beuker
5. Jordy Beuker
6. Jaco van Beusichem
7. Jorre van der Bij
8. Jeroen Bijnagte
9. Roland Blommestein
10. Henrik Boele
11. Marc Borst
12. Nils ten Brinke
13. Martijn Broekman
14. Joren Bronkhorst
15. Youri Deelen
16. Joeri van Delft
17. Nick van Diest
18. Rikkie Dijkhuizen
19. Philco Doornbusch
20. Sebastiaan Egbers
21. Jaco van der Eijk
22. Jonathan Espigares
23. Jerome le Fevre
24. Jasper Fioole
25. Michel Francois
26. Niek Fransen
27. Guy Frissen
28. Arie van 't Geloof
29. Edwin de Graaff
30. Raymond Greep
31. Gert van der Grijn
32. Teun Groeneveld
33. Martijn de Groot
34. Andre Grootveld
35. Joost van der Helm
36. Matthieu Hendriks
37. Eddy Hermsen
38. Mark Hermsen
39. Bennie van den Heuvel
40. Elmar van Hoorn
41. Jeroen Jansen
42. Martin Janssen
43. Gerhard Joling
44. Henk de Jong
45. Twan Karstel
46. Herman ten Kate
47. Levi Kerkhof
48. Mark Keultjes
49. Marcel Klapwijk
50. Bas van Klarenbosch
51. Nils van Kooij
52. Niek Koorneef
53. Dave Kortekaas
54. Tim Korteland
55. Mike Kruijthof
56. Marco Kuijenhoven
57. Daniël Lodeweges
58. Dirk Loekemeijer
59. Bartjan Maat
60. Erwin Meijer
61. Roeland Mennink
62. Bram Mens
63. Max Mesman
64. Geert Minkema
65. Bart Nap
66. Erik Nekkers
67. Thomas Nieland
68. Ando Overbeek
69. Robert de Poel
70. Imo de Pruijssenaere de la W.
71. Robin de Pruijssenaere de la W.
72. Michel Reinhard
73. Lars Rietveld
74. Sven Roggeveen
75. Thomas de Ruiter
76. Ruben van Savooijen
77. Douwe Schouten
78. Patrick de Smit
79. Cees Snoek
80. Dennis Souverein
81. Rafaël Spier
82. Marvin Steenbergen
83. Bart Streefkerk
84. Vincent Tuls
85. Bart de Veer
86. Niels van der Velden
87. Ferry de Vendt
88. Chris Verhoeff
89. Frank Visser
90. Julian Vlasblom
91. Danny Vrolijk
92. Jannes van Weele
93. Mark-Wencker-Borck
94. Jeroen Wesselius
95. Frans van Winden
96. Norbert de Wit